No.Nama PenyuluhWilayahTelepon
1. Sumadi, S.Pi Kec. Karangrejo dan Sendang 081259306686
2. Harwanto, S.Pi Kec. Boyolangu 08125951230
4. Sigit Y, S.Pi Kec. Kauman 081234220799
5. Adi Santoso, S.P Kec. Ngantru dan Pagerwojo 08125928956
6. Sukir, S.P Kec. Campurdarat dan Bandung 081359456550
7. Sumani, S.P Kec. Kec. Gondang dan Pakel 081359033271
8. Sugiyono, S.P Kec. Rejotangan dan Pucanglaban 081335253079
9. Reno Satiti, S.P Kec. Ngunut 08113021343
10. Lilis Prasetyawati, A.Md Kec. Sumbergempol 085790240542
11. Andi Riyanto, A.Md Kec. Besuki 081359349111
12. Susadiana, S.Pi Kec. Kalidawir 081335295467
13. Widya Ambarwati, S.Pi Kec. Tulungagung 08575554111
14. Suyatna, S.ST Kec. Tanggunggunung 08133574501
Joomla templates by Joomlashine